leftCorner
rightCorner

Fixtures

Junior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Steel and Sons

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Senior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Women’s Cup

  • Fixtures
  • Teams


  • Archived

    Junior Shield

    Steel and Sons

    Senior Shield

    Women’s Cup

    Fixtures

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 1 - Saturday, August 7, 2021

    Fixtures

    101

    KILLYLEAGH YC FC

     

    V

     

    NEWINGTON FC

    102

    SUFFOLK FC

     

    V

     

    ABBEY VILLA

    103

    AQUINAS

     

    V

     

    BALLYNAHINCH UNITED

    104

    WAKEHURST FC

     

    V

     

    WOODVALE FC

    105

    ROSARIO FC

     

    V

     

    BELFAST CELTIC

    106

    PSNI FC

     

    V

     

    DOWNSHIRE YM

    107

    WELLINGTON REC

     

    V

     

    ST JAMES SWIFTS

    108

    KILMORE REC FC

     

    V

     

    LARNE OLYMPIC

    109

    BRYANSBURN RANGERS

     

    V

     

    MOSSLEY FC

    110

    IMMACULATA FC

     

    V

     

    DONEGAL CELTIC

    111

    SHORTS FC

     

    V

     

    PORTAFERRY ROVERS

    112

    BANGOR SWIFTS

     

    V

     

    DUNMURRY YM FC

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 2 - Saturday, August 21, 2021

    Fixtures

    201

    BALLYMACASH RANGERS

    V

    CREWE UNITED FC

    202

    GREENISLAND FC

    V

    CLONARD FC

    203

    COLIN VALLEY FC

    V

    CRUSADERS FC U20'S

    204

    CLIFTONVILLE OLYMPIC FC

    V

    CARRICK RANGERS RESERVES

    205

    BANGOR FC

    V

    ISLANDMAGEE

    206

    SAINTFIELD UNITED

    V

    DROMARA VILLAGE FC

    207

    LINFIELD SWIFTS

    V

    WAKEHURST FC / WOODVALE

    208

    IMMACULATA / DONEGAL CELTIC

    V

    SIROCCO WORKS FC

    209

    BANGOR SWIFTS / DUNMURRY YM FC

    V

    ROSARIO/BELFAST CELTIC

    210

    LARNE TECH OB

    V

    EAST BELFAST FC

    211

    ST OLIVER PLUNKETT FC

    V

    PSNI / DOWNSHIRE YM

    212

    GLEBE RANGERS

    V

    TULLYCARNET

    213

    BANGOR AMATEURS

    V

    LOWER MAZE FC

    214

    DUNMURRY REC FC

    V

    WELLINGTON REC / ST JAMES SWIFTS

    215

    ORANGEFIELD OB FC

    V

    KILMORE REC / LARNE OLYMPIC

    216

    SHANKILL UNITED

    V

    BALLYNURE OB

    217

    NEWCASTLE FC

    V

    ST LUKES FC

    218

    SUFFOLK FC / ABBEY VILLA

    V

    BALLYNAHINCH OLYMPIC FC

    219

    DUNDONALD

    V

    ALBERT FOUNDRY FC

    220

    HOLYWOOD FC

    V

    LISBURN RANGERS

    221

    GLENTORAN II

    V

    ARDS RANGERS

    222

    CHIMNEY CORNER

    V

    CRUMLIN UNITED

    223

    GROVE UNITED

    V

    CRUMLIN STAR

    224

    COMBER REC

    V

    LISBURN DISTILLERY

    225

    AQUINAS / BALLYNAHINCH UNITED

    V

    SHORTS / PORTAFERRY RANGERS

    226

    BARN UNITED

    V

    DUNLOY FC

    227

    MALACHIANS

    V

    18TH NEWTOWNABBEY

    228

    BRYANSBURN RANGERS / MOSSLEY FC

    V

    KILLYLEAGH / NEWINGTON FC

    229

    BLOOMFIELD

    V

    1ST BANGOR FC

    230

    BALLYMONEY UNITED

    V

    ROSEMOUNT REC

    231

    DERRIAGHY CC FC

    V

    BRANTWOOD FC

    232

    BALLYMENA UNITED RESERVES

    V

    DRUMANESS MILLS

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 3 - Saturday, September 11, 2021

    Fixtures

    301

    217

     

    V

     

    205

    302

    220

     

    V

     

    204

    303

    214

     

    V

     

    203

    304

    202

     

    V

     

    232

    305

    208

     

    V

     

    211

    306

    218

     

    V

     

    226

    307

    227

     

    V

     

    230

    308

    207

     

    V

     

    229

    309

    219

     

    V

     

    213

    310

    223

     

    V

     

    222

    311

    215

     

    V

     

    210

    312

    209

     

    V

     

    206

    313

    216

     

    V

     

    221

    314

    228

     

    V

     

    231

    315

    201

     

    V

     

    225

    316

    224

     

    V

     

    212

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 4 - Saturday, October 2, 2021

    Fixtures

    401

    310

     

    V

     

    314

    402

    308

     

    V

     

    307

    403

    313

     

    V

     

    302

    404

    312

     

    V

     

    305

    405

    315

     

    V

     

    303

    406

    301

     

    V

     

    311

    407

    316

     

    V

     

    304

    408

    309

     

    V

     

    306

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 5 - Saturday, October 23, 2021

    Fixtures

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Semi-Final #1 - Friday, November 19, 2021

    Fixtures

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Semi-Final #2 - Monday, November 22, 2021

    Fixtures

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Final - Saturday, December 25, 2021

    Fixtures

     
     

    SPONSORS

    County Antrim FA in Association with

    Toals
    County Antrim and District Football Association
    County Antrim and District Football Association